Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                Minnesota Grand Prix - 11/11/2011 to 11/13/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Radke Gerry, Katrina D    40 Unattached                        27.41  
  2 Bro, Maddie               17 Central Iowa Aqu                  27.59  
  3 Lehnertz, Tereysa P       15 Iowa Flyers Swim                  28.02  
  4 Lynch, Mckenna G          15 Central Iowa Aqu                  28.04  
  5 Norton, Jolene M          14 Pueblo County Sw                  28.84  
  6 Harper, Hannah L          15 Virginia Gators                   29.07  
  7 Newell, Hannah J          15 ACAC                              29.22  
  8 Bentley, Sara J           15 ACAC                              29.52  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        17 Una Rst                           59.89  
  2 Morgan, Sarah E           16 Laramie Swim Clu                1:00.98  
  3 Lanker, Delaney M         16 Una Star                        1:02.01  
 -- Bump, Anna M              17 Central Iowa Aqu                     NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanlandeghem, Tia         15 Manta                           2:12.57  
  2 Iwanicki, Alexandra A     18 Westmont Swim Cl                2:13.09  
  3 Page, Bailey M            15 Excel Aquatics                  2:14.61  
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic                2:15.71  
  5 MacDougall, Jane          15 Manta                           2:15.76  
  6 Cressman, Hannah B        15 Excel Aquatics                  2:17.21  
  7 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger Swim Club                2:18.95  
  8 Hurley, Michaela E        16 Seacoast Swimmin                2:22.50  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Manadou, Laure            28 AUB                             4:15.59  
  2 Rose, Savannah M          15 Colorado Athleti                4:40.97  
  3 Maurer, Taylor M          17 Csp Tideriders                  4:43.96  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beam, Alicia K            13 Waukesha Express                1:09.17  
  2 Bruno, Brooke M           14 Suburban Seahawk                1:10.83  
  3 Crino, Rachel P           17 Colorado Athleti                1:11.48  
  4 Klier, Julia R            14 Weymouth Club Wa                1:11.73  
  5 Calderon, Amber R         17 Academy Bullets                 1:13.42  
  6 Rengayah, Angeli          14 Manta                           1:15.54  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Kayla M            16 Shawmut Aquatic                 1:01.51  
  2 Kunavich, Hailey M        17 Waukesha Express                1:06.96  
 -- Coghill, Courtney L       13 Team Pittsburgh                      NS  
 -- Polacheck, Kaitlin L      16 Waukesha Express                     NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozier, Nicole J          13 Coeur D'Alene Ar                2:55.42  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcaide, Jessie E         27 South Florida Aq                1:04.45  
  2 Merges, Rylee S           17 Academy Bullets                 1:07.63  
  3 Dorgan, Brenna J          16 Seacoast Swimmin                1:09.12  
  4 Taraba, Kristina M        17 Med-City Aquatic                1:09.22  
  5 Pope, Margaret T          15 Excel Aquatics                  1:09.51  
  6 Iwanicki, Alexandra A     18 Westmont Swim Cl                1:09.62  
  7 Klinsky, Logan M          16 Excel Aquatics                  1:10.97  
  8 Bentley, Sara J           15 ACAC                            1:12.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Janelle R       18 Weymouth Club Wa                1:12.70  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Colleen M         16 Colorado Stars                  2:30.23  
  2 Smith, Nancy C            16 Excel Aquatics                  2:30.59  
  3 Harper, Hannah L          15 Virginia Gators                 2:30.96  
  4 Pujadas, Madison M        16 Suburban Seahawk                2:35.23  
  5 Norton, Jolene M          14 Pueblo County Sw                2:35.58  
  6 Martin, Ruby F            11 Iowa Flyers Swim                2:36.99  
  7 Klinsky, Logan M          16 Excel Aquatics                  2:39.59  
  8 Marcelle, Madeline E      17 Team Pittsburgh                 2:41.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coghill, Courtney L       13 Team Pittsburgh                 2:41.94  
 -- Blackwood, Emma L         14 Excel Aquatics                       NS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripple, Celia K           14 Ozaukee Aquatics                5:40.68  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Kaisen               17 Iowa Flyers Swim                  24.74  
  2 Conway, Sean P            17 Blue Devil Swim                   25.23  
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club                  25.31  
  4 Thielen, Jonathon K       16 Academy Bullets                   25.40  
  4 O'Malley, Ryan M          16 Westmont Swim Cl                  25.40  
  6 Zelehowsky, Adam P        18 Lansing Cats                      25.55  
  7 Weibel, Drew E            17 RallySport Aquat                  26.18  
  8 Cocol, Vadim V            18 Santa Clara Swim                  26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Watson, Arthur E          17 Excel Aquatics                       NS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Renk, Zachery M           18 Team Pittsburgh                   59.09  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Killeen, Nicholas E       18 Ywca Flying Fish                1:55.06  
  2 Stuart, Hennessey P       16 Colorado Stars                  2:02.13  
  3 Phillips, Austin W        15 Colorado Stars                  2:03.67  
  4 Harrigan, Connor L        16 Parkland Aquatic                2:04.04  
  5 Whitcomb, Daniel R        17 New Trier Swim C                2:04.82  
  6 Conover, Arthur C         16 Unattached                      2:05.07  
  7 Hohm, Stuart B            15 Springfield USA                 2:05.68  
  8 Suter, Garrett C          14 Colorado Stars                  2:07.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mattern, John L           16 Colorado Stars                  2:07.17  
 10 Hiss, Griffith R          18 Weymouth Club Wa                2:07.85  
 11 Abbott, Daniel R          16 Liquid Lightning                2:10.44  
 12 Davis, John M             18 Pacesetter Aquat                2:14.17  
 13 Daily, Zachary R          16 Pacesetter Aquat                2:15.11  
 14 Callis, Glenn A           17 Pacesetter Aquat                2:27.25  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Eric          17 Manta                           4:21.04  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jaeger, Connor L          20 Univ. Of Michiga              15:35.10  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Homans, Henry F           17 Charger Aquatics                1:01.10  
  2 Phillips, Austin W        15 Colorado Stars                  1:02.09  
  3 Vesely, Preston P         14 Verona Aquatic C                1:03.16  
  4 Phillips, Maxwell L       16 RallySport Aquat                1:05.11  
  5 Hartman, Cody G           16 Colorado Athleti                1:05.21  
  6 Peters, Bryce A           17 Westmont Swim Cl                1:06.46  
  7 Shive, Evan B             15 Pacesetter Aquat                1:06.53  
 -- Smith, CJ J               18 Minnesota                           SCR  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Arthur E          17 Excel Aquatics                  2:20.75  
  2 McGlaughlin, Mark W       14 Iowa Flyers Swim                2:22.39  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Jason S           16 Blue Dolfins                    1:06.96  
  2 Mellos, Christian T       17 Pointe Aquatics                 1:09.09  
  3 Tremain, Max              16 Badger Swim Club                1:10.89  
  4 Browne, Ethan M           15 Excel Aquatics                  1:12.38  
  5 Holiday, Steven L         18 Colorado Athleti                1:12.86  
  6 Isobe, Rei                16 RallySport Aquat                1:13.32  
  7 Weiser, Matthew W         15 New Trier Swim C                1:14.85  
  8 Grant, John A             17 Seacoast Swimmin                1:15.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santich, Samuel J         18 Colorado Athleti                1:15.40  
 10 Hennegan, Lucas M         17 Pacesetter Aquat                1:18.82  
 11 Gast, Kevin J             12 Pacesetter Aquat                1:36.07  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         16 Excel Aquatics                  1:00.07  
  2 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators                 1:01.38  
  3 Conzola, Peter J          15 Parkland Aquatic                1:01.51  
  4 Sundquist, Nicholas G     16 Westbrook Seals                 1:01.80  
  5 Freeman, Denver D         16 New Trier Swim C                1:02.32  
  6 Topping, Stephen A        18 Virginia Gators                 1:02.50  
  7 Seifert, Michael S        16 Csp Tideriders                  1:02.79  
  8 Wright, David J           16 Waukesha Express                1:02.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snyder, Nels A            17 New Trier Swim C                1:03.69  
 10 Smith, Mark L             17 Westmont Swim Cl                1:04.35  
 11 Oates, Justin B           20 Team Genesis Swi                1:05.08  
 12 Corgel, Ronan C           15 Lansing Cats                    1:05.96  
 13 Arthur, Ty A              18 Pacesetter Aquat                1:06.02  
 14 Smith, Austin M           17 Pacesetter Aquat                1:07.24  
 15 Kent, Zachary M           17 Excel Aquatics                  1:07.88  
 16 Griffis, Zachary T        16 Pacesetter Aquat                1:08.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Schriesheim, David B      16 New Trier Swim C                     DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobel, Jackson S        15 Colorado Stars                  2:14.60  
  2 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators                 2:20.04  
  3 Miller, Carson A          15 Iowa Flyers Swim                2:23.18  
  4 Fear, Conner O            16 Westmont Swim Cl                2:29.22  
  5 Kent, Zachary M           17 Excel Aquatics                  2:33.39